New Mexico Powerlifting Results

You are visitor # Hit Counter since 12.30.13

| Meet Results Index | Home |

 

Powerlifting & Strength Training DVD's

   

2013 New Mexico New Year's Classic

12-28-13   Roswell, NM

Rich Peters - Larry Marker Co-Meet Directors

 

Special Thanks go out to Larry Marker, Mike & Sharla Fowler, Drew Man, Laurie Silvia, Bill and Elaine Waugh, Mr & Mrs Aguilar, Sara Hernandez, Bret Lanier, Marissa Benividas and the others who helped out to make the meet a great success.

 

2013 New Mexico New Years Classic Results Here

 

 

 

New Mexico Regional

9-29-13 ~ Roswell, NM

Thanks Larry Marker

Larry Marker did a fantastic job promoting the meet and he worked especially hard promoting NASA. The meet was an overwhelming success. THANK YOU and Laurie and your entire crew. You make us feel very welcome in Roswell. We won't forget.

For those who think one person doesn't make a difference, let me refer you to this meet and to Larry Marker. Some people like to talk a lot and others back their words up with actions. Larry Marker is this type action person. Larry gets me excited about this meet every year. We can all learn a lot about the effects of a positive attitude, genuine enthusiasm and excitement from Larry.  It takes a great deal to get me excited about a meet after 1,800+ Powerlifting Events. Thanks Larry!

We had several State Records broken and we had many really outstanding young and new lifters who are really going to shine in the next couple of years.

We want to say THANK YOU to all of the wonderful people in NM who helped with the meet.  Sorry I can't remember everyone's names. It's good to see who actually support NASA lifting.

Special Thanks go out to Larry Marker, Laurie Silvia, Bill and Elaine Waugh, Mr & Mrs Aguilar, Sara Hernandez, Bret Lanier, Sergio Gonzales, Marissa Benividas, Tanner Marker and the others who helped out to make the meet a great success.

Special Thanks also goes out to "Alton's Power Block Gym" for their support for this meet.

Thank You Again Larry for doing an OUTSTANDING job with this meet. You should be very proud of your efforts.

Next New Mexico Event - New Mexico New Year's Classic, 12.28.13

Equipped PL
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Sex Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP P Press Tl. Lbs. Best PC Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 275.50 Seth Brown tx m 1.2562 245.30 7.2256 jr 1410.94 0.00 0.00 240.00 137.50 262.50 640.00
Equipped BP
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Sex Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP P Press Tl. Lbs. Best PC Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 242.50 Jerry Whitlow nm m 1.2366 237.50 1.8079 m4 347.22 0.00 0.00 0.00 157.50 0.00 157.50
Power Sports
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Sex Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP P Press Tl. Lbs. Best PC Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 148.75 Bryson Brun nm m 0.9652 142.00 6.0315 int 887.35 0.00 65.00 0.00 132.50 205.00 402.50
1 198.25 Matthew Lenzi az m 1.0983 188.90 6.0244 int 1036.16 0.00 72.50 0.00 147.50 250.00 470.00
1 220.25 Hugo Chavez nm m 1.1295 200.00 5.1669 jr 914.91 0.00 70.00 0.00 147.50 197.50 415.00
1 220.25 Kenji McCoo az m 1.1861 220.00 5.0515 sm1 936.96 0.00 70.00 0.00 150.00 205.00 425.00
1 220.25 Kenji McCoo az m 1.1861 220.00 5.0515 smp 936.96 0.00 70.00 0.00 150.00 205.00 425.00
1 198.25 Matthew Rael nm m 1.0983 188.90 4.6786 m1 804.68 0.00 65.00 0.00 125.00 175.00 365.00
1 181.75 Larry Marker nm m 1.0756 181.20 4.6784 m1 788.14 0.00 62.50 0.00 115.00 180.00 357.50
1 123.25 Kasey George nm m 0.9085 121.50 4.0799 hs 545.64 0.00 42.50 0.00 67.50 137.50 247.50
1 165.25 Eddie Sills nm m 1.0218 162.30 3.8169 hs 606.27 0.00 47.50 0.00 95.00 132.50 275.00
1 275.50 Dwight Brown tx m 1.2898 257.10 3.6221 nov 722.01 0.00 55.00 0.00 115.00 157.50 327.50
1 148.75 Mari Bencomo nm f 0.9538 138.30 1.8625 dlwsm2 270.06 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 122.50 122.50
1 165.25 Jennifer Miller nm f 1.0076 156.90 1.2388 wmp 192.90 0.00 35.00 0.00 -52.50 105.00 87.50
1 242.50 Matt Schmuecker az m 1.1946 223.20 0.7965 cpure 148.81 0.00 67.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 67.50
1 125.00 Valaree Manzanares nm f 0.9170 125.00 0.3639 cyouth 49.60 0.00 22.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 22.50
1 80.00 Andrea Manzanares nm f 0.9000 80.00 0.2356 cyouth 20.94 0.00 9.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 9.50
Uneq PL Women
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Sex Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP P Press Tl. Lbs. Best PC Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 165.25 Niki Sims nm f 1.0246 163.00 4.5385 wpure 722.01 0.00 0.00 117.50 67.50 142.50 327.50
2 165.25 Sonja Tideman nm f 1.0133 158.70 4.3637 wpure 683.43 0.00 0.00 102.50 70.00 137.50 310.00
1 105.50 Reonnah Coates nm f 0.9000 100.20 4.1584 wteen 462.97 0.00 0.00 72.50 30.00 107.50 210.00
1 105.75 Jean Vosburg nm f 0.9000 102.20 3.9314 wm2 446.43 0.00 0.00 75.00 35.00 92.50 202.50
1 198.25 Marisa Page nm f 1.1238 197.70 3.4462 wnov 606.27 0.00 0.00 97.50 52.50 125.00 275.00
1 181.75 Brianna Upton nm f 1.0756 181.00 3.4062 wopen 573.20 0.00 0.00 100.00 47.50 112.50 260.00
1 148.75 Aspen Potter nm f 0.9623 140.90 3.1243 youth 457.45 0.00 0.00 77.50 37.50 92.50 207.50
1 132.25 Rose Simmons nm f 0.9170 125.00 3.0324 wnov 413.36 0.00 0.00 70.00 42.50 75.00 187.50
1 148.75 Jovan Gabaldon nm f 0.9652 142.30 2.8785 wnov 424.39 0.00 0.00 57.50 47.50 87.50 192.50
1 165.25 Judith Edwards nm f 0.9907 151.10 2.2766 wm2 347.22 0.00 0.00 55.00 35.00 67.50 157.50
1 123.25 Susie Rand nm f 0.9057 121.40 0.9046 wbpm1 121.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 55.00 0.00 55.00
1 123.25 Susie Rand nm f 0.9057 121.40 0.9046 wbpmp 121.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 55.00 0.00 55.00
Uneq Powerlifting
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Sex Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP P Press Tl. Lbs. Best PC Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 275.50 Derek Whitlow nm m 1.2842 254.70 7.9199 smp 1570.78 0.00 0.00 265.00 182.50 265.00 712.50
1 148.75 Bryson Brun nm m 0.9652 142.00 7.7922 int 1146.39 0.00 0.00 182.50 132.50 205.00 520.00
1 198.25 Jim Coates nm m 1.1011 190.30 7.1434 m2 1234.58 0.00 0.00 187.50 135.00 237.50 560.00
1 242.50 Glen Mason nm m 1.1918 221.60 6.6694 pure 1240.09 0.00 0.00 207.50 140.00 215.00 562.50
1 181.75 Charles Valencia nm m 1.0473 171.40 6.6680 mp 1091.28 0.00 0.00 185.00 125.00 185.00 495.00
1 198.25 Gabriel Arrillaga nm m 1.1096 193.00 6.4324 jr 1118.83 0.00 0.00 160.00 130.00 217.50 507.50
2 242.50 Remi Kaniatobe nm m 1.2450 240.80 6.3546 pure 1229.06 0.00 0.00 205.00 125.00 227.50 557.50
1 220.25 Kenji McCoo az m 1.1861 220.00 6.1806 sm1 1146.39 0.00 0.00 165.00 150.00 205.00 520.00
1 220.25 Kenji McCoo az m 1.1861 220.00 6.1806 smp 1146.39 0.00 0.00 165.00 150.00 205.00 520.00
1 181.75 Aaron Gonzales nm m 1.0671 178.00 5.7492 pure 959.00 0.00 0.00 160.00 100.00 175.00 435.00
2 198.25 Barry Charles nm m 1.1153 195.00 5.6111 m2 981.05 0.00 0.00 152.50 122.50 170.00 445.00
1 198.25 Kenneth Keyes nm m 1.1153 194.90 5.3932 nov 942.47 0.00 0.00 150.00 100.00 177.50 427.50
1 275.50 Christopher David nm m 1.3038 261.50 5.1387 sm2 1030.65 0.00 0.00 167.50 115.00 185.00 467.50
1 242.50 Matt Schmuecker az m 1.1946 223.20 1.8289 bpopen 341.71 0.00 0.00 0.00 155.00 0.00 155.00
1 198.25 Vincent Aguilar nm m 1.0870 184.60 1.5253 bphs 259.04 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.50 0.00 117.50
Uneq Push Pull
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Sex Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP P Press Tl. Lbs. Best PC Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 198.25 Matthew Lenzi az m 1.0983 188.90 5.0951 int 876.33 0.00 0.00 0.00 147.50 250.00 397.50
1 198.25 Vincent Aguilar nm m 1.0870 184.60 4.2190 hs 716.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.50 207.50 325.00
1 220.25 Thomas Mick nm m 1.1493 207.40 4.0621 sm2 733.03 0.00 0.00 0.00 122.50 210.00 332.50
1 165.25 Mario Lupercio nm m 1.0133 159.00 4.0393 int 633.82 0.00 0.00 0.00 102.50 185.00 287.50
1 181.75 Larry Marker nm m 1.0756 181.20 3.8605 m1 650.36 0.00 0.00 0.00 115.00 180.00 295.00
1 148.75 Mari Bencomo nm f 0.9538 138.30 2.8508 wnov 413.36 0.00 0.00 0.00 65.00 122.50 187.50
1 148.75 Mari Bencomo nm f 0.9538 138.30 2.8508 wsm2 413.36 0.00 0.00 0.00 65.00 122.50 187.50
Power Press
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Sex Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP P Press Tl. Lbs. Best PC Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 198.25 Matthew Lenzi az m 1.0983 188.90 3.3006 int 567.68 110.00 0.00 0.00 147.50 0.00 257.50
1 181.75 Aaron Gonzales nm m 1.0671 178.00 2.6763 pure 446.43 102.50 0.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 202.50
1 181.75 Larry Marker nm m 1.0756 181.20 2.4864 m1 418.87 75.00 0.00 0.00 115.00 0.00 190.00
1 165.25 Niki Sims nm f 1.0246 163.00 2.0094 wpure 319.67 77.50 0.00 0.00 67.50 0.00 145.00
Equipped PP
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Sex Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP P Press Tl. Lbs. Best PC Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 220.25 Sergio Gonzales nm m 1.1861 219.70 4.7013 sm2 870.82 0.00 0.00 0.00 170.00 225.00 395.00
1 220.25 Rich Jennings nm m 1.1805 218.00 4.6261 sm1 854.28 0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00 237.50 387.50

 

2013 New Mexico State Championships

4.27.13  ~  Gallup, NM

Special Thanks goes out to Gary Schuster, Coach Bucky, Mike Adelmann, Bill & Elaine Waugh, Larry Marker, David Torrez, Sarah Hernandez, Brett Lanier and the great loaders from Gallup High School.

Power Sports Women
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP Tl. Lbs. Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 123.50 Mayra Armijo nm 0.9113 122.60 3.7690 wsm1 507.06 35.00 0.00 62.50 132.50 230.00
1 165.25 Elaine Waugh nm 1.0303 165.00 2.2714 wm3 363.76 25.00 0.00 45.00 95.00 165.00
Uneq Push Pull Women
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP Tl. Lbs. Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 165.25 Julie Hinzman nm 1.0246 162.60 2.5006 wnwmp 396.83 0.00 0.00 60.00 120.00 180.00
1 165.25 Elaine Waugh nm 1.0303 165.00 1.9272 unwm4 308.64 0.00 0.00 45.00 95.00 140.00
Uneq PL - Women
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP Tl. Lbs. Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 148.75 Cassandra Garcia nm 0.9765 145.80 4.9464 wopen 738.54 0.00 125.00 57.50 152.50 335.00
1 123.50 Mayra Armijo nm 0.9113 122.60 4.9161 wsm1 661.38 0.00 105.00 62.50 132.50 300.00
1 132.25 Sara Egbom nm 0.9255 127.80 4.7497 wint 655.87 0.00 115.00 60.00 122.50 297.50
1 114.50 Camilla Jones nm 0.9000 114.00 4.5687 wint 578.71 0.00 82.50 55.00 125.00 262.50
1 148.75 April McArthur az 0.9822 147.60 4.1811 wjr 628.31 0.00 102.50 52.50 130.00 285.00
1 148.75 April McArthur az 0.9822 147.60 4.1811 wnov 628.31 0.00 102.50 52.50 130.00 285.00
1 148.75 April McArthur az 0.9822 147.60 4.1811 wpure 628.31 0.00 102.50 52.50 130.00 285.00
1 165.25 Sonja Tideman nm 1.0076 157.00 4.1031 wsm2 639.33 0.00 92.50 62.50 135.00 290.00
1 123.50 Rhonda Jones nm 0.9000 119.20 4.0781 wm1 540.13 0.00 80.00 40.00 125.00 245.00
1 198+ Alexis Dowling nm 1.1493 207.00 4.0699 wint 733.03 0.00 115.00 67.50 150.00 332.50
1 148.75 Cindy Ferris nm 0.9680 143.40 4.0553 wm2 600.75 0.00 87.50 62.50 122.50 272.50
1 148.75 Jess Stainsby nm 0.9793 147.40 3.9547 wint 595.24 0.00 92.50 57.50 120.00 270.00
1 165.25 Cynthia Gallegos nm 1.0275 164.20 3.8283 wm1 611.78 0.00 100.00 50.00 127.50 277.50
1 165.25 Julie Hinzman nm 1.0246 162.60 3.7856 wmp 600.75 0.00 92.50 60.00 120.00 272.50
1 165.25 Anna Roane nm 1.0246 163.00 3.3952 wjr 540.13 0.00 80.00 57.50 107.50 245.00
1 123.50 Becky Swartswalter nm 0.9000 116.40 3.1535 wint 407.85 0.00 60.00 32.50 92.50 185.00
1 148.75 Shawna Moody nm 0.9623 141.00 3.1220 wsm1 457.45 0.00 67.50 35.00 105.00 207.50
1 198.25 Pat Kroken nm 1.0785 182.40 2.8352 wm3 479.50 0.00 85.00 37.50 95.00 217.50
1 198.25 Pat Kroken nm 1.0785 182.40 2.8352 wmp 479.50 0.00 85.00 37.50 95.00 217.50
1 181.75 Kim Moser nm 1.0643 176.80 2.6542 wm2 440.92 0.00 70.00 40.00 90.00 200.00
1 181.75 Christina Gilmore nm 1.0586 174.60 2.5730 wnov 424.39 0.00 67.50 30.00 95.00 192.50
Equipped PL
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP Tl. Lbs. Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 198.25 Kenny Croxdale nm 1.1210 196.70 6.6904 m3 1173.95 0.00 185.00 137.50 210.00 532.50
1 242.50 Fred Bennett nm 1.2478 241.80 5.3755 m2 1041.67 0.00 165.00 142.50 165.00 472.50
1 242.50 Fred Bennett nm 1.2478 241.80 5.3755 mp 1041.67 0.00 165.00 142.50 165.00 472.50
Equipped Push Pull
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP Tl. Lbs. Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 220.25 Ralph Garcia nm 1.1861 219.60 4.9714 m2 920.42 0.00 0.00 172.50 245.00 417.50
Power Sports - Men
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP Tl. Lbs. Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 181.75 Louie Lujan nm 1.0530 173.00 5.1998 hs 854.28 60.00 0.00 125.00 202.50 387.50
1 242.50 David Chavers nm 1.2086 228.00 4.9959 hs 942.47 80.00 0.00 142.50 205.00 427.50
1 220.25 Kenji McCoo az 1.1833 218.60 4.9226 smp 909.40 70.00 0.00 155.00 187.50 412.50
1 220.25 Kenji McCoo az 1.1833 218.60 4.9226 sm1 909.40 70.00 0.00 155.00 187.50 412.50
1 165.25 Eddie Sills nm 1.0161 160.00 3.9552 hs 622.80 45.00 0.00 92.50 145.00 282.50
1 242.50 Jarrell Botello nm 1.2282 235.00 3.8311 mp 733.03 52.50 0.00 142.50 137.50 332.50
2 165.25 Isiah Malcolm nm 0.9963 152.60 3.7783 hs 578.71 30.00 0.00 90.00 142.50 262.50
1 181.75 Joshua Turney nm 1.0643 177.40 3.3727 smp 562.17 42.50 0.00 102.50 110.00 255.00
1 275.50 Marcus Warren nm 1.3206 268.00 3.3133 hs 672.40 42.50 0.00 92.50 170.00 305.00
2 242.50 Seth Thomas nm 1.2254 233.80 3.2642 hs 622.80 40.00 0.00 77.50 165.00 282.50
1 305.00 Frank Howe nm 1.4046 298.00 3.0914 hs 655.87 42.50 0.00 85.00 170.00 297.50
1 275.50 Charleston White nm 1.2898 257.00 2.8490 hs 567.68 32.50 0.00 82.50 142.50 257.50
1 275.50 Cornelius Owens nm 1.3318 272.00 2.4287 hs 496.04 20.00 0.00 50.00 155.00 225.00
PS Ind Lifts
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP Tl. Lbs. Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 165.25 Christopher Coffman nm 1.0275 164.20 2.3797 dlpfm 380.29 0.00 0.00 0.00 172.50 172.50
1 181.75 Daniel Otero nm 1.0700 178.60 0.7925 cjr 132.28 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 60.00
Unequipped BP
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP Tl. Lbs. Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 shw Andrew Manzanares nm 1.4830 330.00 1.9815 bpopen 440.92 0.00 0.00 200.00 0.00 200.00
1 220.25 Kenji McCoo az 1.1833 218.60 1.8497 bpsm1 341.71 0.00 0.00 155.00 0.00 155.00
1 shw Andrew Manzanares nm 1.4830 330.00 1.9815 bpsm1 440.92 0.00 0.00 200.00 0.00 200.00
Unequipped PL
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP Tl. Lbs. Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 275.50 Derek Whitlow nm 1.3150 266.40 7.6176 smp 1543.22 0.00 255.00 185.00 260.00 700.00
1 181.75 Steven Trujillo nm 1.0416 169.20 6.9554 jr 1129.86 0.00 195.00 110.00 207.50 512.50
1 220.25 Ryan Hahl nm 1.1776 217.40 6.8964 open 1273.16 0.00 205.00 145.00 227.50 577.50
1 165.25 Robbie O'Brien nm 1.0133 158.60 6.8313 int 1069.23 0.00 162.50 107.50 215.00 485.00
1 220.25 Tanner Berry nm 1.1408 203.60 6.8249 teen 1218.04 0.00 190.00 132.50 230.00 552.50
1 148.75 Randal Sanchez nm 0.9765 146.20 6.7735 int 1014.12 0.00 155.00 102.50 202.50 460.00
1 308.00 Rob Robinson nm 1.3822 289.60 6.7341 m2 1410.94 0.00 240.00 165.00 235.00 640.00
2 220.25 Gavin Stanley nm 1.1776 217.00 6.6997 open 1234.58 0.00 192.50 122.50 245.00 560.00
1 220.25 Gavin Stanley nm 1.1776 217.00 6.6997 sm1 1234.58 0.00 192.50 122.50 245.00 560.00
1 308.00 Carl Reinhardt nm 1.1521 207.80 6.6920 sm1 1207.02 0.00 185.00 132.50 230.00 547.50
2 165.25 Slade Jones nm 1.0190 160.60 6.6793 int 1052.70 0.00 152.50 105.00 220.00 477.50
2 181.75 Stony Valdez nm 1.0671 178.00 6.6082 jr 1102.30 0.00 190.00 105.00 205.00 500.00
1 148.75 Thomas Prando nm 0.9737 144.60 6.3834 sm2 947.98 0.00 127.50 110.00 192.50 430.00
1 220.25 Arik Ozden nm 1.1436 204.80 6.2783 jr 1124.35 0.00 170.00 140.00 200.00 510.00
1 198.25 Vincent Aguilar nm 1.0926 187.20 6.1441 teen 1052.70 0.00 170.00 117.50 190.00 477.50
3 181.75 Daniel Otero nm 1.0700 178.60 6.1086 jr 1019.63 0.00 147.50 132.50 182.50 462.50
1 242.50 David Vigil nm 1.1918 222.20 6.0601 jr 1129.86 0.00 157.50 127.50 227.50 512.50
1 198.25 Brandon Terhune nm 1.1040 191.20 5.8874 jr 1019.63 0.00 152.50 110.00 200.00 462.50
1 242.50 Tomas Montoya nm 1.2254 234.00 5.6570 int 1080.25 0.00 177.50 102.50 210.00 490.00
1 198.25 Barry Charles nm 1.1210 196.80 5.1801 m2 909.40 0.00 135.00 120.00 157.50 412.50
1 198.25 Raul Castro nm 1.1096 193.10 5.1623 nov 898.37 0.00 150.00 100.00 157.50 407.50
1 165.25 Isiah Malcolm nm 0.9963 152.60 4.7498 hs 727.52 0.00 100.00 87.50 142.50 330.00
1 242.50 Sheridan Sandoval nm 1.1946 223.20 4.1888 hs 782.63 0.00 120.00 92.50 142.50 355.00
1 275.50 Charleston White nm 1.2898 257.00 3.8725 hs 771.61 0.00 125.00 82.50 142.50 350.00
1 305.00 Frank Howe nm 1.4046 298.00 3.8707 hs 821.21 0.00 117.50 85.00 170.00 372.50
1 148.75 Keenan Horn nm 0.9652 141.60 3.7193 hs 545.64 0.00 80.00 67.50 100.00 247.50
Unequip Push Pull
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP Tl. Lbs. Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 148.75 Michael Wallace nm 0.9765 146.00 4.7553 sm1 710.98 0.00 0.00 122.50 200.00 322.50
1 148.75 Michael Wallace nm 0.9765 146.00 4.7553 smp 710.98 0.00 0.00 122.50 200.00 322.50
1 181.75 Louie Lujan nm 1.0530 173.00 4.3946 hs 722.01 0.00 0.00 125.00 202.50 327.50
1 242.50 David Chavers nm 1.2086 228.00 4.0610 hs 766.10 0.00 0.00 142.50 205.00 347.50
1 198.25 Vincent Aguilar nm 1.0926 187.20 3.9567 teen 677.91 0.00 0.00 117.50 190.00 307.50
Equipped PL
Pl. Wt.Cl. Name St. Coef B.W.T TL Coef Meet Bench Power Uequip PP U PP Tl. Lbs. Best-C Best SQ Best BP Best DL TL Kgs
1 242.50 Jerry Whitlow nm 1.2478 241.80 1.8772 m4 363.76 0.00 0.00 165.00 0.00 165.00